Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny w Sokolnikach
 
 
pajacyk  
 

                                                         

                         Nasi uczniowie

                              2011/2012

                                            Przedszkolaki

            Adamczyk Kacper, Giec Kamil, Frej Kamil, Lis Julia, Łapaj Tobiasz,                   Stala Julia, Stala Zuzanna, Rasztabiga Wiktoria, Szczepanek Kamila, Muszczek Martyna, Skorupa Daniel, Grabowski Mateusz, Adamczyk Jacek, Stańczyk Kacper, Kamyk Karol, Sularz Zuzanna
 
                                                      Klasa I
                             Siwek Klaudia, Siwek Dominik     
 

                                           Klasa II

                           Grabowska Marta, Jędruszek Katarzyna,                                     
                           Kuter Dominik, Noszczyk Jakub,Rasztabiga Monika
 
                                                                                     Klasa III
 
 
                       Kamyk Anna, Lis Kamila, Lis Klaudia, Surowiec Sebastian
 
 
                                                        Klasa IV
 
 
                      Lis Dominika, Rembak Hubert, Skorupa Kamil, Podsiadły Wojciech                                      Drożdżyński Mateusz, Szczepanek Wiktoria
 
                                                                                      Klasa VI
 
             Grabowska Anna, Kostrzejowska Małgorzata, Lis Patrycja, Nędza Magdalena,
             Noszczyk Michał, Nowakowski Dawid, Pikuła Agata, Surowiec Magdalena
 
 
                                                                                      ROK  SZKOLNY  2012/2013
 
 
                                                                                          Przedszkolaki
 
 
Julia Stala, Daniel Skorupa, Jacek Adamczyk , Zuzanna Sularz, Martyna Muszczek, Julia Lis,
Zuzanna Nędza, Rozalia Rembak, Jacek Kamyk, Kacper Stańczyk, Konrad  Cocek, Klaudia Cocek, 
Michał Golis
 
 
                                                                            Klasa I
 
 
Kamil Giec, Wiktoria Rasztabiga, Kamila Szczepanek, Zuzanna Stala, Kamil Frej
 
 
                                                                       Klasa II
 
 
                                 Klaudia Siwek, Dominik Siwek
 
 
                                                                Klasa III
 
 
        Jakub Noszczyk, Monika Rasztabiga, Katarzyna Jędruszek, Dominik Kuter
 
                                                       Klasa IV
 
 
Kamila Lis, Anna Kamyk, Sebastian Surowiec, Klaudia Lis
 
                                                                      Klasa V
 
 
 Wojciech Podsiadły, Kamil Skorupa, Wiktoria Szczepanek, Mateusz Drożdżyński,
Hubert Rembak, Dominika Lis
 
                                                   Rok Szkolny 2013/2014
 
                                                             Przedszkolaki
 
          Oliwia Wołek, Szymon Majewski, Zofia Stańczyk, Klaudia Cocek,Kacper Dub,
                     Zuzanna Nędza, Rozalia Rembak, Kacper Stańczyk,Lena Astafiew,
                           Karol Kamyk, Jacek Adamczyk, Michał Golis, Konrad Cocek, 
 
                                                                        Klasa I
 
                  Julia Stala, Karolina Dub, Kacper Adamczyk, Martyna Muszczek,
                                     Daniel Skorupa, Tobiasz Łapaj, Julia Lis,
                                         Mateusz Grabowski, Zuzanna Sularz
 
                                                                         Klasa II
 
                                     Kamila Szczepanek, Wiktoria Rasztabiga,
                                     Kamil Giec, Zuzanna Stala, Kamil Frej
 
                                                                   Klasa III
 
                                             Klaudia Siwek, Dominik Siwek
 
                                                                  Klasa IV
                                     Katarzyna Jędruszek, Monika Rasztabiga,
                                            Jakub Noszczyk, Dominik Kuter
 
                                                                   Klasa V
 
                    Kamila Lis, Anna Kamyk, Sebastian Surowiec, Klaudia Lis
 
                                                                      Klasa VI
 
                                               Dominika Lis, Wiktoria Szczepanek,
                             Wojciech Podsiadły, Kamil Skorupa, Hubert Rembak
 

                                        Rok Szkolny 2015/2016
 
Przedszkolaki
 
Klaudia Cocek, Rozalia Rembak, Zuzanna Nędza, Zuzanna Łapaj, Kacper Dub,
Zosia Stańczyk,Patrycja Wójcik, Wiktor Skotniczny, Marcel Frej, Marysia Wołek,
Lena Astafiew, Tosia Rembak, Maciuś Rembak
 
Klasa I
Jacek Adamczyk, Karol Kamyk, Oliwia Wołek, Kacper Stańczyk
 
Klasa II

Michał Golis, Konrad Cocek

Klasa III

Julia LIs, Zuzanna Sularz, Karolina Dub, Martyna Muszczek,Tobiasz Łapaj,
Kacper Adamczyk, Julia Stala, Daniel Skorupa, Mateusz Grabowski

Klasa IV
Wiktoria Rasztabiga, Kamil Frej, Kamila Szczepanek, Zuzanna Stala, Kamil Giec

Klasa V

Klaudia Siwek, Dominik Siwek

Klasa VI
Dominik Kuter, Monika Rasztabiga, Katarzyna Jędruszek, Jakub Noszczyk
Wspierane przez Hosting o12.pl