Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny w Sokolnikach
 
 
pajacyk  
 
Gimnazjum
 
Klasa III
 
 
 
Paulina Beleć, Karolina Drożdżyńska, Kamil Golik, Dominik Gordel, Rafał Karolczyk, Ola Ledwoch, Adrian Madej, Rafał Mazanek, Adam Muszczek, Angelika Napora, Monika Niepsuj, Marcin Pikuła, Przemysław Sławek, Barbara Surowiec, Kamila Stecz, Magdalena Sczepanek, Kamil Szewczyk, Wioleta Treścińska, Karolina Trynda, Piotr Wawrzyniak, Szymon Wójcik.
 
Klasa II
 
 
 
Kinga Adamczyk , Bartosz Beleć, Karolina Beleć, Łukasz Chwastek, Martyna Dylewska, Dominika Kasznia, Kinga  Łapaj, Marek Łapaj, Angelika Mazanek, Kamila Mazanek, Olga Molenda, Katarzyna Siwek, Dominik Smaga, Gabriel Sosnowski, Roksana Surowiec, Kamil Wójcik, Paulina Wójcik.
 
Klasa I
 
 

Grzegorz Beza, Szymon Frej, Joanna Jędruszek, Dawid Kołacz, Marlena Kostrzejowska, Anna Kusaj, Artur Kusaj, Patryk Lamch, Kamil Mizgała, Dawid Lis, Magdalena Morel, Dominik Muszczek, Krystian Nowakowski,  Karolina Napora, Dominika Okulińska, Paulina Popiół, Dominika Rembak, Sebastian Suliga, Agnieszka Szewczyk, Angelika Trynda, Anna Wójcik, Jakub Zieliński.
 
 
Szkoła Podstawowa
 
 
Klasa 6
 
 
Beza Adrian, Chwastek Dawid, Cyganek Monika, Sebastian Karolczyk, Kostrzejowska Daria, Kusaj Mateusz, Kusaj Mateusz, Łapaj Janusz, Łapaj Łukasz, Łapaj Piotr, Szewczyk Karolina, Wójcik Martyna.
 
Klasa 5
 
 
Golik Krzysztof, Kostrzejowska Weronika, Kostrzejowski Paweł, Kusaj Katarzyna, Lipowicz Paweł, Łapaj Szymon, Madej Małgorzata, Napora Paweł, Popiół Dominika, Sosnowska Magdalena, Suliga Magdalena, Wardzyk Dawid.
 
Klasa 4
 
 
Frej Ola, Klimek Szymon, Kusaj Damian, Kusaj Marzena, Ledwoch Dominika, Leśniak Rafał, Łapaj Gabriel, Łapaj Klaudia, Łapaj Marcelina, Łapaj Mateusz, Napora Małgorzata, Napora Michał.
 
 Klasa 3
 
 
 
Beza Kamil, Beza Karolina, Fąfera Paulina, Lech Aleksandra, Madej Kamila, Pikuła Paweł, Popiół Karolina, Suliga Ola, Wójcik Zuzanna
 
 
Klasa 2 
 
 
 
Fąfera Bartosz, Kosteczka Adrian, Kostrzejowska Wiktoria, Kowalczyk Jakub, Kusaj Adrian, Łapaj Patrycja, Maligłówka Partrycja , Popiół Michał, Reiter Zuzanna, Suliga Daniel, Szewczyk Dawid, Turlej Mateusz.
 
Klasa 1
 
 
Chwastek Piotr, Władysław Chwastek, Dziurski Patryk, Łapajk Dawid, Łapaj Wiktoria, Madej Adrian, Okulińska Zuzanna, Popiół Alexandra, Popiół Wiktoria.