Zespół Szkolno - Przedszkolny w Sokolnikach
 
 
pajacyk  
 
Gimnazjum
Klasa III
 
 
Kinga Adamczyk, Bartosz Beleć, Karolina Beleć, Łukasz Chwastek, Martyna Dylewska, Dominika Kasznia, Kinga Łapaj, Marek Łapaj, Angelika Mazanek, Kamila Mazanek, Olga Molenda, Katarzyna Siwek, Dominik Smaga, Gabriel Sosnowski, Roksana Surowiec, Kamil Wójcik, Paulina Wójcik
wychowawca - Sylwia Pado
 
 
Klasa II
 
 
 
Grzegorz Beza, Szymon Frej, Joanna Jędruszek, Dawid Kołacz, Marlena Kostrzejowska, Anna Kusaj, Artur Kusaj, Patryk Lamch, Kamil Mizgała, Dawid Lis, Magdalena Morel, Dominik Muszczek, Krystian Nowakowski, Karolina Napora, Dominika Okulińska, Paulina Popioł, Dominika Rembak, Sebasian Suliga, Agnieszka Szewczyk, Angelika Trynda, Anna Wójcik, Jakub Zieliński
wychowawca - Małgorzata Polak
 
Klasa I
 
 
 
Adrian Beza, Dawid Chwastek, Monika Cyganek, Sebastian Karolczyk, Daria Kostrzejowska, Mateusz Kusaj, Mateusz Kusaj, Janusz Łapaj, Łukasz Łapaj, Piotr Łapaj, Karolina Szewczyk, Martyna Wójcik, Olga Siwek, Edyta Grabowska, Krystian Kostrzejowski, Marcin Rembak, Bartłomiej Rembak, Łukasz Treściński
wychowawca - Jolanta Widawska
 
Szkoła Podstawowa
Klasa VI
 
 


Krzysztof Golik, Weronika Kostrzejowska, Paweł Kostrzejowski, Katarzyna Kusaj, Paweł Lipowicz, Szymon Łapaj, Małgorzata Madej, Paweł Napora, Dominika Popiół, Magdalena Sosnowska, Magdalena Suliga,
Dawid Wardzyk
wychowawca - Barbara Typel
 
Klasa V
 
 
 
 
Ola Frej, Szymon Klimek, Dominika Kusaj, Marzena Kusaj, Dominika Ledwoch, Rafał Leśniak, Gabriel Łapaj, Klaudia Łapaj, Marcelina Łapaj, Mateusz Łapaj, Małgorzata Napora, Michał Napora
wychowawca - Jadwiga Szczepańczyk
 
Klasa IV
 
  
 
 
Kamil Beza, Karolina Beza, Paulina Fąfera, Aleksandra Lech, Kamila Madej, Paweł Pikuła,Karolina Popiół, Ola Suliga, Zuzanna Wójcik
wychowawca - Renata Bańska
 
Klasa III
 
 
 
Bartosz Fąfera, Adrian Kosteczka, Wiktoria Kostrzejowska, Jakub Kowalczyk, Adrian Kusaj, Patrycja Łapaj, Patrycja Maligłówka, Michał Popiół, Zuzanna Reiter, Daniel Suliga, Dawid Szewczyk, Mateusz Turlej
wychowawca - Aleksandra Musialska
 
Klasa II
 
 
 
Piotr Chwastek, Władysław Chwastek, Patryk Dziurski, Dawid Łapaj, Wiktoria Łapaj, Adrian Madej, Zuzanna Okulińska, Aleksandra Popioł, Wiktoria Popiół
wychowawca - Bożena Dzieża
 
Klasa I
 
 
Dominik Szafrański, Daniel Łapajski, Dawid Drożdżyński, Michał Cyganek, Mikołaj Pałys, Oliwia Łapaj, Kornelia Frej, Gabriela Stecz, Oliwia Piotrowska, Kinga Szczerba
wychowawca - Małgorzata Jędruszek
 
Przedszkole
 
 
 
Kcper Dyrka, Angelika Fąfera, Bogusz Fąfera, Mateusz Idziak, Dominik Kusaj, Jacek Madej, Martyna Słabosz, Jowita Wójcik, Monika Adamczyk, Natasza Błoch, Klaudia Galas, Paweł Rogalski, Patrycja Beleć, Dawid Dub, Kinga Dyrka, Kinga Fąfera, Julia Galas, Piotr Haładus, Wiktoria Kalarus, Wiktor Popiół, Daria Słabosz, Kacper Błoch, Przemysław Hiller, Sebastian Kosteczka
wychowawca - Mariola Grzegorczyk i Barbara Leśniewska